Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt
Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt
Crafted from high-quality, pre-shrunk cotton, these garments offer a soft feel and a relaxed, standard fit that is built to last.
Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt
Artikel #: 209358217

Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt

Artikel #: 209358217

€ 29

€ 33

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from ZDA

12%

0 ratings Napiši oceno
Na zalogi
ZDA Uvoženo iz trgovine USA
Naročite zdaj in dobite okoli dne: Petek, September 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Crafted from high-quality, pre-shrunk cotton, these garments offer a soft feel and a relaxed, standard fit that is built to last.
Pokaži več
Pokaži več
Pokaži več
Garancija U-Care:
Noben
Izberite načrt
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of ZDA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Kupi zdaj.

What Stands Out

Unique Design
Featuring an exclusive Korn graphic, this t-shirt allows fans to express their love for the band while showcasing their personal style effortlessly.
Premium Material
Made from high-quality fabric, this t-shirt offers maximum comfort and durability, ensuring it withstands regular wear while maintaining its vibrant look.
Perfect Fit
With a carefully tailored fit, this t-shirt flatters various body types, making it ideal for both casual outings and concerts, merging functionality with fashion.

Podrobnosti produkta

Shop Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt online at a best price in Slovenia. B0FXP15Q77
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available October 24, 2025
Manufacturer Korn
ColorBlack
Fit TypeStraight
Brand NameKorn
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameKorn Shadow Swing T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part NumberTPKKTE8B8Y4
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Fit typeStraight

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Korn Fans

    Devoted fans of the band Korn will appreciate this merchandise as a way to express their loyalty and love for the band.

  • Casual Wearers

    Individuals seeking comfortable and stylish shirts for everyday wear will find this t-shirt a great addition to their wardrobe.

  • Gift Givers

    This t-shirt makes an excellent gift for music lovers or friends who are fans of Korn, showcasing thoughtfulness and style.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Dressers

    Individuals who prefer formal attire may find this casual t-shirt unsuitable for their style and wardrobe needs.

OPIS IZDELKA

Imate kakšno vprašanje? Klepetajte z nami

Vprašanja in odgovori strank

  • Vprašanje: What material is the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt made from?

    Odgovor: The Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt is crafted from a high-quality cotton blend that ensures comfort and durability. This fabric choice offers breathability, making it suitable for everyday wear or concert outings. Cotton provides a soft feel against the skin, while the blend enhances stretch and resilience, ensuring the shirt maintains its shape after multiple washes.
  • Vprašanje: Is the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt available in different sizes?

    Odgovor: Yes, the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt is available in a range of sizes from small to XXL. This variety ensures that fans of all body types can find a fit that suits them. When choosing your size, consider how you prefer your tees to fit—whether snug or loose—to find the perfect style for you.
  • Vprašanje: What designs are featured on the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt?

    Odgovor: The Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt showcases an iconic design that reflects the band's unique style and aesthetic. It often incorporates bold graphics and the band's logo, making it a standout piece for any fan. Such designs not only celebrate Korn's music but also serve as a fashion statement, perfect for casual wear or concerts.
  • Vprašanje: How should I care for my Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt?

    Odgovor: To maintain the vibrant colors and quality of your Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt, it's recommended to machine wash it in cold water with like colors. Avoid bleach and opt to tumble dry on low heat. This care routine helps preserve the fabric and print, ensuring your tee keeps looking fresh despite regular use.
  • Vprašanje: Can I wear the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt in different settings?

    Odgovor: Absolutely! The Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt is versatile enough for various occasions. Whether you're heading to a music festival, having a casual gathering with friends, or just lounging at home, this shirt fits perfectly. Pair it with jeans or shorts for a relaxed look, or layer it under a jacket for cooler weather.
  • Vprašanje: Is the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt suitable for both men and women?

    Odgovor: Yes, the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt is designed to be unisex, making it appropriate for all fans, regardless of gender. This inclusivity allows everyone to express their love for the band comfortably. It's ideal for casual outings, and fans can easily match it with their favorite outfits.
  • Vprašanje: What color options are available for the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt?

    Odgovor: The Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt typically comes in several color options, including black, white, and perhaps a few seasonal hues. The classic black option is especially popular for its versatility and ability to pair well with a variety of outfits while drawing attention to the striking graphic design.
  • Vprašanje: Does the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt have a relaxed fit?

    Odgovor: Yes, the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt features a relaxed fit that provides comfort and ease of movement. This design is perfect for all-day wear, allowing you to enjoy various activities without feeling restricted. Whether you're at a concert or just hanging out, this fit makes it a go-to choice.
  • Vprašanje: Where can I buy the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt in Slovenia?

    Odgovor: You can purchase the Korn Shadow Swing T-Shirt in Slovenia from Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of merchandise and provide a convenient shopping experience, ensuring you can find the items you love easily.

Korn T-Shirts Editorial Review

Uredniške ocene niso bile najdene

Customer Reviews & Ratings

11 Ocene kupcev
  • 5 Zvezda
    77%
  • 4 Zvezda
    11%
  • 3 Zvezda
    12%
  • 2 Zvezda
    0%
  • 1 Zvezda
    0%

Oceni ta izdelek

Delite svoje misli z drugimi strankami

Prednosti

  • Stylish band design
  • Soft, comfortable fabric
  • Great fit for all sizes
  • Durable print quality
  • Ideal for everyday wear

Slabosti

  • Limited color options available

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Varno odjavljanje Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Pomembne informacije

  • Omejitve: Pri izdelkih, ki se pošiljajo v tujino, upoštevajte, da proizvajalčeva garancija morda ne bo veljavna; servisne možnosti proizvajalca morda ne bodo na voljo; priročniki, navodila in varnostna opozorila za izdelke morda ne bodo v jeziku ciljne države. Izdelki (in pripadajoči materiali) morda ne bodo oblikovani v skladu s standardi destinacijske države in v skladu z zahtevami za etiketiranje; izdelki morda ne bodo v skladu s standardi za voltažo in elektriko, ki veljajo v destinacijski državi (morda bo potrebna uporaba adapterja ali pretvornika). Prejemnik je odgovoren za zagotovitev, da se izdelek lahko v skladu z zakonodajo uvozi v destinacijsko državo. Če naročate pri Ubuy ali pridruženih partnerjih, je prejemnik registrirani uvoznik in mora izpolnjevati vso zakonodajo in pravila destinacijske države.
  • Vsi izdelki, navedeni na Ubuyu, niso naprodaj, saj je Ubuy globalni iskalnik. Za izdelke veljajo izvozni/trgovinski predpisi.