BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS
Forget the needle and achieve irresistible, full lips with Plump and Pout.
BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS
Artikel #: 123307546

BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS

Artikel #: 123307546

€ 18

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from ZDA

0 ratings Napiši oceno
Na zalogi
ZDA Uvoženo iz trgovine USA
Naročite zdaj in dobite okoli dne: Sreda, September 02
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Forget the needle and achieve irresistible, full lips with Plump and Pout.
Garancija U-Care:
Noben
Izberite načrt
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of ZDA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Kupi zdaj.

What Stands Out

Hydrating Formula
Infused with nourishing ingredients, this gloss keeps lips moisturized and soft, enhancing their natural beauty while preventing dryness.
Plumping Effect
Provides a visible plumping effect that enhances lip volume, giving a fuller appearance without the need for injections or extensive treatments.
Versatile Shades
Available in a range of trendy colors, this gloss complements various skin tones and settings, making it a must-have for any makeup look.

Podrobnosti produkta

Shop BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS online at a best price in Slovenia. B0CFJ5RXSH
Department Women
UPC 667619535325
Item FormLiquid
Finish TypesGlossy
Product BenefitsMoisturizing, Plumping
Special IngredientsVitamin E
SpecialtyLip Plumping
Skin ToneAll
Container TypeTube
Package Type NameBottle
Additional FeaturesLip Plumping
Lip Color TypeLip Gloss
Lip Color UndertoneCool
Lip Color Shade DepthLight
Lip Color IntensityHigh Pigment
CoverageFull
Skin TypeAll
Brand NameBeauty Creations
ColorPink
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Target AudienceWomen
Global Trade Identification Number00667619535325
Manufacturer Part NumberLPP05
Number of Items1
Material Type FreeParaben Free
Item Weight0.2 lbs (90 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Fuller Lips Desires

    Users wanting to enhance lip volume while maintaining comfort and hydration will benefit from this glossy formula.

  • Makeup Lovers

    Ideal for makeup enthusiasts looking for a glossy finish that complements their other cosmetic products beautifully.

  • Daily Use

    Perfect for individuals needing a subtle boost to their lips for everyday wear without heavy products.

Not Suitable For
  • Matte Finish Seekers

    Not suitable for those who prefer matte lip products as this gloss provides a shiny finish.

OPIS IZDELKA

BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS

Imate kakšno vprašanje? Klepetajte z nami

Vprašanja in odgovori strank

  • Vprašanje: What is BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS?

    Odgovor: BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS is a lip gloss designed to enhance the natural fullness of your lips while providing a vibrant shine. Formulated with nourishing ingredients, this gloss not only delivers a plumping effect but also hydrates and conditions the lips. Its lightweight texture makes it perfect for daily wear or special occasions, giving you that perfect pout. Ideal for layering over lipsticks or wearing alone, this product offers versatility to your makeup routine.
  • Vprašanje: What are the key ingredients in BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS?

    Odgovor: BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS contains a blend of hydrating and nourishing ingredients, such as hyaluronic acid and vitamin E. Hyaluronic acid helps to attract and retain moisture, providing immediate hydration, while vitamin E acts as an antioxidant, protecting the lips from environmental damage. The combination of these ingredients not only enhances volume and shine but also cares for your lips over time, making it a great addition to your beauty regimen.
  • Vprašanje: How do I apply BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS for the best results?

    Odgovor: To apply BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS for optimal results, start by exfoliating your lips to remove any dead skin. Next, apply the gloss directly to your lips using the applicator wand. For a bolder look, layer it over your favorite lipstick. Begin application from the center of your lips, working your way outwards for an even finish. This technique ensures your lips appear fuller and more defined, while also enhancing your overall makeup look.
  • Vprašanje: Is BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS suitable for sensitive skin?

    Odgovor: Yes, BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS is formulated to be gentle and suitable for most skin types, including sensitive skin. Its nourishing ingredients help minimize irritation while providing hydration. Always conduct a patch test before full application, especially if you have experienced sensitivity with other glosses. This product can be a great option for those who desire a plump look without compromising skin health.
  • Vprašanje: Does BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS have any flavors or scents?

    Odgovor: BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS is available in a variety of flavors and scents, designed to enhance your application experience. These flavors range from subtle fruity notes to sweet vanilla, promoting a pleasant application without being overpowering. The scent can elevate your mood while you apply it, making your beauty routine feel luxurious. Choose a flavor that matches your personality or mood for a customized experience.
  • Vprašanje: Can I layer BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS over other lip products?

    Odgovor: Absolutely! BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS is designed for layering. You can apply it over lipsticks, lip liners, or even other glosses to achieve a multidimensional lip look. Use it to add shine and plumpness to your lip color, providing depth and a fresh finish. This versatility allows you to experiment with different lip looks, ensuring your pout remains the focal point of your makeup.
  • Vprašanje: How long does the plumping effect last with BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS?

    Odgovor: The plumping effect of BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS typically lasts for several hours, depending on individual lip conditions and environmental factors. The formula not only enhances volume but also works to keep your lips hydrated during wear. Reapplication may be necessary throughout the day, especially if you consume food or beverages. For a more sustained effect, pair it with a nourishing lip balm to maintain moisture levels.
  • Vprašanje: Is BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS cruelty-free?

    Odgovor: Yes, BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS is cruelty-free, meaning it has not been tested on animals. This commitment reflects a growing trend in the beauty industry towards ethical and humane practices. Choosing cruelty-free products allows you to enjoy your beauty routine while making a positive impact on animal welfare. It's an excellent choice for the ethically conscious consumer.
  • Vprašanje: What shades are available for BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS?

    Odgovor: BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS is available in a wide range of shades, catering to diverse preferences and skin tones. From subtle nudes to vibrant reds and soft pinks, there’s a shade for every occasion and mood. The versatility in color allows you to choose a shade that complements your overall makeup look, whether for a casual day out or a glamorous evening event.
  • Vprašanje: Where can I buy BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS?

    Odgovor: You can buy BC PLUMP & POUT GLOSS from Ubuy, a trusted online retailer that delivers quality products to your doorstep in Slovenia. Ubuy offers a seamless shopping experience, showcasing various shades and product details, ensuring you find the perfect gloss for your beauty needs.

Beauty Creations Lip Glosses Editorial Review

Uredniške ocene niso bile najdene

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 Ocene kupcev
  • 5 Zvezda
    100%
  • 4 Zvezda
    0%
  • 3 Zvezda
    0%
  • 2 Zvezda
    0%
  • 1 Zvezda
    0%

Oceni ta izdelek

Delite svoje misli z drugimi strankami

Prednosti

  • Hydrating formula
  • Nice color options
  • Adds a plumping effect
  • Non-sticky texture
  • Affordable choice

Slabosti

  • May not last as long as expected.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Varno odjavljanje Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Pomembne informacije

  • Omejitve: Pri izdelkih, ki se pošiljajo v tujino, upoštevajte, da proizvajalčeva garancija morda ne bo veljavna; servisne možnosti proizvajalca morda ne bodo na voljo; priročniki, navodila in varnostna opozorila za izdelke morda ne bodo v jeziku ciljne države. Izdelki (in pripadajoči materiali) morda ne bodo oblikovani v skladu s standardi destinacijske države in v skladu z zahtevami za etiketiranje; izdelki morda ne bodo v skladu s standardi za voltažo in elektriko, ki veljajo v destinacijski državi (morda bo potrebna uporaba adapterja ali pretvornika). Prejemnik je odgovoren za zagotovitev, da se izdelek lahko v skladu z zakonodajo uvozi v destinacijsko državo. Če naročate pri Ubuy ali pridruženih partnerjih, je prejemnik registrirani uvoznik in mora izpolnjevati vso zakonodajo in pravila destinacijske države.
  • Vsi izdelki, navedeni na Ubuyu, niso naprodaj, saj je Ubuy globalni iskalnik. Za izdelke veljajo izvozni/trgovinski predpisi.