Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream
Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream
Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream
Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream
Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream
Stem Cell Skin Renewal Cream increases skin stem cell renewal and reduces lines and wrinkles.
Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream
Artikel #: 64544558

Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream

Artikel #: 64544558

€ 99

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from ZDA

0 ratings Napiši oceno
Na zalogi
ZDA Uvoženo iz trgovine USA
Naročite zdaj in dobite okoli dne: Četrtek, Oktober 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Stem Cell Skin Renewal Cream increases skin stem cell renewal and reduces lines and wrinkles.
Garancija U-Care:
Noben
Izberite načrt
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of ZDA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Kupi zdaj.

What Stands Out

Stem Cell Technology
Harnesses advanced stem cell technology to rejuvenate skin, promoting cellular regeneration and enhancing overall skin texture for a youthful appearance.
Hydration Boost
Infuses deep hydration into the skin, addressing dryness and promoting a plump, radiant complexion while ensuring long-lasting moisture retention.
Anti-Aging Formula
Formulated to significantly reduce the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles, providing a smoother, firmer skin surface with continued use for visible results.

Podrobnosti produkta

Experience the benefits of Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream. Formulated with PhytoCellTec, SYN-TACKS, and Apple Fruit Stem Cell to reduce lines, wrinkles, and improve skin structure. Shop now at Ubuy Slovenia.
Item Weight 2 ounces (56.7 grams)
Manufacturer Cellbone
Item FormCream
Product BenefitsAnti-Aging
Skin TypeAll
Special Ingredients4% PhytoCellTec™ and 4% SYN-TACKS™
Target Use Body PartFace
Brand NameCellbone
Unit Count2 Ounce
Global Trade Identification Number00853958005906
Number of Items1
Manufacturer Part NumberCBIFM726
Item Volume2 fluid ounces
Size2 Ounce (Pack of 1)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Aging Skin

    Ideal for those dealing with wrinkles, fine lines, and signs of aging due to its rejuvenating properties.

  • Dry Skin

    Beneficial for individuals with dry or dehydrated skin, as it provides intense hydration and nourishment.

  • Sensitive Skin

    Suitable for sensitive skin types, as it is formulated to minimize irritation and promote healing.

Not Suitable For
  • Oily Skin

    May not suit individuals with oily skin, potentially exacerbating shine and breakouts due to its rich texture.

OPIS IZDELKA

About This Item

Introducing the Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream, a revolutionary skincare product that combines the power of stem cells and peptides to give you youthful, radiant skin. Formulated with PhytoCellTec, a breakthrough ingredient derived from apple fruit stem cells, this cream works at the cellular level to increase skin stem cell renewal. By protecting and maintaining the self-renewing capacity of your skin's stem cells, it helps to delay the signs of aging and promote a smoother, more youthful complexion.

But that's not all - this cream also contains SYN-TACKS, a peptide complex composed of a Tripeptide and a Tetrapeptide. These peptides work together to improve the structure and functionality of your skin, reducing the appearance of lines and wrinkles. With its lightweight formula and silky texture, this cream glides on effortlessly and absorbs quickly, leaving your skin feeling hydrated and rejuvenated.

It is suitable for all skin types, making it the perfect addition to your skincare routine. Experience the power of stem cells and peptides with the Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream. Say goodbye to dull, aging skin and hello to a youthful, radiant complexion.

Don't miss out on this innovative skincare solution - try it today and see the difference for yourself.

Imate kakšno vprašanje? Klepetajte z nami

Vprašanja in odgovori strank

  • Vprašanje: What are the main ingredients in Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream?

    Odgovor: Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream is formulated with advanced stem cell technology, including plant stem cells, peptides, and powerful antioxidants. These components work synergistically to rejuvenate the skin, promoting cell turnover and enhancing hydration. The inclusion of plant-based stem cells helps in repairing damaged skin while peptides stimulate collagen production, leading to a firmer and smoother complexion. This cream is ideal for individuals looking to combat signs of aging and boost skin vitality.
  • Vprašanje: How does Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream benefit aging skin?

    Odgovor: The Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream is specifically designed to target the visible signs of aging, such as fine lines, wrinkles, and loss of elasticity. It utilizes stem cell technology to promote skin regeneration and improve overall skin texture. Regular use of this cream can lead to visibly smoother skin and a more youthful appearance, making it a perfect addition to your daily skincare routine, especially for those experiencing mature skin concerns.
  • Vprašanje: Is Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream suitable for all skin types?

    Odgovor: Yes, Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream is formulated to be suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. Its gentle yet effective formulation ensures that it hydrates and nourishes the skin without causing irritation. Whether you have dry, oily, or combination skin, this cream can complement your skincare regimen and help improve your skin's overall health and appearance.
  • Vprašanje: How should I incorporate Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream into my skincare routine?

    Odgovor: To effectively incorporate Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream into your skincare routine, apply it after cleansing and toning your skin. A small amount should be gently massaged into the face and neck areas until fully absorbed. For optimal results, use it twice daily—morning and night. This routine helps to enhance skin hydration and regeneration, making it a crucial step for maintaining a youthful and radiant complexion.
  • Vprašanje: Can Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream be used alongside other skincare products?

    Odgovor: Absolutely! You can use Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream alongside other skincare products. It works well with serums, sunscreens, and moisturizers. However, it is advisable to introduce new products gradually to monitor any skin reactions. Combining this cream with a gentle exfoliator can maximize its effectiveness, allowing the active ingredients to penetrate better and improve skin texture.
  • Vprašanje: What results can I expect from using Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream?

    Odgovor: Users of Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream can expect enhanced skin hydration, improved elasticity, and a reduction in the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles. Typically, users report a noticeable improvement in skin texture and tone within a few weeks of consistent use. For the best outcomes, integrate this cream into your daily routine and consider pairing it with a healthy diet to support your skin from within.
  • Vprašanje: How does the packaging of Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream protect the product's efficacy?

    Odgovor: Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream is packaged in an opaque container that protects it from light exposure, which can degrade active ingredients. The design also prevents contamination, ensuring that the cream remains effective and safe to use. This thoughtful packaging plays a crucial role in maintaining the product's potency, ultimately providing users with the best skincare experience possible.
  • Vprašanje: Are there any side effects associated with using Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream?

    Odgovor: The Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream is formulated with skin-friendly ingredients and is generally well-tolerated by most users. However, as with any skincare product, individual reactions may vary. It is recommended to conduct a patch test before full application if you have sensitive skin. In rare instances, some users may experience mild irritation. If this occurs, discontinue use and consult a dermatologist for personalized advice.
  • Vprašanje: What is the best way to store Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream?

    Odgovor: To maintain the quality and efficacy of Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream, store it in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and extreme temperatures. A bathroom cabinet or drawer is ideal, as it minimizes exposure to heat and moisture. Proper storage ensures that the active ingredients remain stable and effective, allowing you to fully benefit from the cream's rejuvenating properties.
  • Vprašanje: Where can I buy Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream in Slovenia?

    Odgovor: You can buy Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream in Slovenia exclusively at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a reliable platform where this product is available, ensuring that you receive quality skincare solutions right at your fingertips. Shopping through Ubuy also provides you with access to various skin care options that can complement your purchase, making it a convenient one-stop shop for all your skincare needs.

Cellbone Face Moisturizers Editorial Review

Cellbone STEMCELL Skin Renewal Cream is a rejuvenating skin treatment designed for all skin types, featuring 4% PhytoCellTec™ and 4% SYN-TACKS™ to provide effective anti-aging benefits. This cream, weighing 2 ounces, is ideal for facial use, promoting a youthful appearance with its specially crafted ingredients. Users have reported visible improvements in skin texture and elasticity after regular application, making it a popular choice for those seeking a reliable skin renewal solution.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

3 Ocene kupcev
  • 5 Zvezda
    100%
  • 4 Zvezda
    0%
  • 3 Zvezda
    0%
  • 2 Zvezda
    0%
  • 1 Zvezda
    0%

Oceni ta izdelek

Delite svoje misli z drugimi strankami

Prednosti

  • Suitable for all skin types
  • Contains effective anti-aging ingredients
  • Lightweight cream easily absorbed
  • Enhances skin elasticity and firmness
  • Pleasant texture and application

Slabosti

  • The cream may take time to show results

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 ocene
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Varno odjavljanje Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Pomembne informacije

  • Omejitve: Pri izdelkih, ki se pošiljajo v tujino, upoštevajte, da proizvajalčeva garancija morda ne bo veljavna; servisne možnosti proizvajalca morda ne bodo na voljo; priročniki, navodila in varnostna opozorila za izdelke morda ne bodo v jeziku ciljne države. Izdelki (in pripadajoči materiali) morda ne bodo oblikovani v skladu s standardi destinacijske države in v skladu z zahtevami za etiketiranje; izdelki morda ne bodo v skladu s standardi za voltažo in elektriko, ki veljajo v destinacijski državi (morda bo potrebna uporaba adapterja ali pretvornika). Prejemnik je odgovoren za zagotovitev, da se izdelek lahko v skladu z zakonodajo uvozi v destinacijsko državo. Če naročate pri Ubuy ali pridruženih partnerjih, je prejemnik registrirani uvoznik in mora izpolnjevati vso zakonodajo in pravila destinacijske države.
  • Vsi izdelki, navedeni na Ubuyu, niso naprodaj, saj je Ubuy globalni iskalnik. Za izdelke veljajo izvozni/trgovinski predpisi.